ಮಂಗಳವಾರ ರಜೆ

List of estimeed adopters/donors contributed towards Animal Adoption, Staff Welfare, Awarness Creation, Development etc., for the year 2021-22
Animal adoption/donation covers Feed, Maintenance and Veterinary health care expenses with provision for Income Tax rebate under 80 (G)
Level 3: Rs. 35,000/- and above
Sl. No Adopter's Name Species
1 Abaran Foundation, Bangalore Tiger cubs Sanya and Sara
2 Mukund Joshi Elephant Calf Ahilya
3 Arjun Joshi Lion cub Akira
4 Adi Ramanlal, Mahi Ramanlal & Aria S Sood Lion cub Maria
5 Vinod Nair Lion cub Tia
6 Sajid Khan Lion Cub Sultana
7 Anupama Parthasarathy Lion Cub Sher-yar
8 Vardaan Das Indian Leopard
9 Vani Yasodhara Tiruveedhula & Sreedhar Nandam Elephant Sri Ramulu
10 Samatha C BARN OWL- 2, GREAT INDIAN HORNBILL, BLACK BUCK, SPOTTED DEER, BLUE AND YELLOW MACAW, SULFUR CRESTED COCKATOO
11 Ganesh K S Royal Bengal tiger
12 Nagendra B R Lion
13 WG. CDR. G.B. ATHRI (Retd) Giraffe Yadunandhan
14 Smt. Susheela Devi, C/o Sri Vijaya Ganapathy Lion cub Nandini
15 Smt. Susheela Devi, C/o Sri Vijaya Ganapathy Lion cub Durga
16 Saurabh Agrawa Asian Elephant Vanaraja
17 Tumkur & Veda Narasimhan Asian Elephant Gajendra
18 "Sandeep Jayarama" Asian elephant Vanashree
19 M Poonam Lion Cub Purna & King Cobra (2 nos)
20 "Ashok Ananthakrishnan" Indian leopard, Indian grey wolf, langur, black buck, indian muntjac, king cobra, indian roof turtle
21 "BMSCE ALUMNI CLUB (Kavya N,Prateek Vutkur, Sanchitha Prasad, Sandeep A, Sharvani S, Sriram N, Karan Prasad, Nischala, Roopesh N Gowda, Veeresh U, Geetha K P, Akash R Kathavate, Bhoomika M, G G Nagasayee, Nishitha B N, Saagari Subramanya, Shrenik Parakh, Shreyas Ventaraman, Rithwik Shetty, Shreyas PS, Akshay R Deogiri, Deepthi C G, Gautham G, Nithin M S, Prajwal Prabhu, Shreyas Kamath, Shruta Sandesh Pai, Sahana K, Aaditya Prakash, Aditya Rao, Aishwarya Bennur, Apoorva Jade, Ateet B Kanni, Chandana Priya, Krishna Murthy, P Natasha Patro, Rajat Khurana, Roopak K, Sagar J, Samyukth H, Varun R K, Chiranth R Bharadwaj, Meghana Vastramath)" Tiger, Wolf & Leopard
22 Sanmati Balaji Asian Elephant
23 Bhagyashree pancholy Indian Leopard Shadow
24 SHARATH MALLIKA Indian Leopard Colour
25 "Chetan Balaganchi Narayan" Indian Leopard Sushma
26 VARALAKSHMI.V Indian Leopard
"Level 2 : Up to Rs. 35,000"
1 Adrita Dwivedi Hanuman Langur
2 Navya Kumar Indian Grey Wolf
3 Arpita Laxmisha Female Indian wolf pup
4 Chaitra Laxmisha Male Indian wolf pup
5 Eveline Fernandez 1 Barn Owl, 1 Eurasian Eagle Owl, 1 Mottled Wood Owl
6 Shivakumar Ganesan Black headed Ibis
7 Inner Wheel Club of Bangalore Orchards Indian Grey Wolf and Nilgai
8 Vinay C BLACK HEADED IBIS
9 Ayesha AFRICAN GREY PARROT,MORELET'S CROCODILE
10 "Jiya Kavitha and Pradeep" Sambar Deer & King Cobra
"Level 1: Up to Rs. 10,000"
1 Swarnamayuri Bose K S Hog Deer
2 R Deepa Alexandrine parakeet, Indian Cobra & Star Tortoise
3 Sharadhamma Cockatiel, Zebra finch & lesser whistling teal
4 Dr Nikhil Moorchung Jungle cat
5 Sujatha Palakodeti Great Indian Hornbill
6 Shikha Awasthi Shrimali King Cobra
7 Arvind Madan Grey Jungle Fowl
8 Lokanath Patha Star Tortoise
9 Nagamani V Indian Cobra
10 Sukriti Kiran Indian Cobra
11 Roopa Malavally Spectacled Langur
12 Arjun K Murthy King Cobra & Rose Ringed Parakeet
13 Jevika Shetty King Cobra
14 Avinash Shrimali King Cobra
15 Chhavi Sharma Amazon Grey Parrot
16 Sushmitha Kini Spectacled Langur
17 U M Samarth Rao Rhea
18 Krishnananda Shenoy Jungle cat
19 Deepak Dharmaraja Indian Rock Python
20 Sanjana M Red Crowned Roof Turtle
21 Ankur Jain Indian Muntjac
22 Bimal Mampatta Common Ostrich
23 N S PRAPHULLA CHANDRA Common Langur
24 SAHANA T C Spotted Deer
25 Pushpa Krishan & Alok Shashidhar Indian Cobra
26 Ankur Jain Indian Muntjac
27 Rahul V S Assamese Macaque
28 Manu Kannampalli Indian Rock Python
29 Nyshadham Vaishnavi ALEXANDRINE PARAKEET
30 V Naga Swapna Indian Cobra
31 Nagesh V Eclectus Parrot
32 Bimal Mampatta Common Ostrich
33 Rashmi Lion tailed macaque
34 Gayathri Nadig Hornbill
35 Meera Makam Thamin Deer
36 Kobid Mukhopadhyay Sun Conure & Jungle Cat
37 Saurabh Rahul King Cobra
38 Poorvika U K COCKATIEL
39 Prafulla Parashar Indian Cobra
40 Padmanabha Rao Indian Cobra
41 Sneha Patil Indian Flapshell
42 Karthyayini J.S Spotted Deer
43 Prabhath Murthy Indian Cobra, Star Tortoise, Russel Viper, Indian Flapshell
44 Shashank B.S Russells Viper
45 Chandana Star Tortoise
46 Ashwini MJ Spotted Deer
47 Sushma Murthy Great Indian Hornbill
48 NILAKSHI BORDOLOI Jungle Cat
49 S Mahesh Indian Cobra
50 S Suresha Indian Cobra
51 Pallavi Jagannatha Indian Cobra
52 Soham Jain Love Bird
53 T S RAGHAVAN Indian cobra
54 Mandar Udayan Sabnis Indian cobra
55 Dobby Barlinge BLACK SPOTTED TERRAPIN
56 Karunakar Mulky INDIAN FLAPSHELL TURTLE
57 Vijay R ZEBRA FINCH
58 Veda Anita Dandamudi Rose Ringed Parakeet
59 Ravindra Indian Crested Porcupine
60 Sudha Basawapatana Kirishnamurth Indian Cobra
61 Shubankar Shreedhar Star Tortoise
62 Adeep Sudarsan LION-TAILED MACAQUE
63 Naveen Kana SPECTACLED LANGUR
64 Nithila Balu SPECTACLED LANGUR
65 Rakesh mass Lion tailed macaque
66 Spoorthy S Common Ostrich
67 Sanjeeva Kumar P N Lion tailed macaque
68 Shylaja KR COMMON OSTRICH
69 Mrugendra Kamtikar Nilgai
70 Shruthi Karthik Indian Leopard
71 Bharatraj Hegde Indian Leopard
72 Aravind Kashyap B Scarlet Macaw
73 Swati Sundararajan Spotted Deer
74 Prajwal Hog Deer
75 Nithin TM Blue and yellow Macaw
76 Meenal Gupta Blue and yellow Macaw
77 Gokul Kannan Spotted Deer
78 KIRAN KUMAR N BLACK BUCK
79 Anusha Abhilasha Spotted Deer
80 A K Ramakrishnan Spotted Deer
81 Sadhvikas S Pati Blue and yellow macaw
82 Ashwini B R Spotted Deer/ Black Buck
83 B S NANDAN KUMAR AMAZON PARROT AND INDIAN ROOF TURTLE
84 Mangala Bharath Great Indian Hornbill
85 Goutham Gayathri Indian Muntjac
86 Shravan Kumar G K Jungle cat
87 Gururaj Natanam Jungle Cat
88 Soumyashree N Rhesus Macaque
89 Mangala Bharath Great Indian Hornbill
90 Shashank A Great Indian Hornbill
91 GEETHA, A2 Great Indian Hornbill
92 GEETHA, A2 Indian Muntjac
93 Sowmya Kamat Jungle cat
94 Sandeep Somanna Indian Grey Wolf
95 Annnaiah N Indian Muntjac
96 Sudha Sowmya Rhesus Macaquec
97 Akhil George Varghese Jungle cat
98 Lalitha. S Rhesus Macaque
99 Ankeith Mervyn Rodrigues Great Indian Hornbill
100 Nithesh K King Cobra, Indian Cobra (6 months)
101 Shyam Dinesh Indian Cobra - 2 nos
102 Namrutha Dev B J RUSSEL'S VIPER , LESSER WHISTLING TEAL
103 Ajit Malleri Black Crowned Crane
104 TEJAS G B Indian Peafowl
105 Vinay Kumar P King Cobra
106 Ramachandra M Indian Crested Porcupine
107 Saanvika Rao, Trupth King Cobra
108 Divya V Indian Peafowl
109 Harshitha Shetty Indian Crested Porcupine
110 Uptime consults Brahminy Kite
111 GOURAV VARTALUR Brahminy Kite
112 GUNASHEKAR CG King Cobra
113 Harshitha prabhudev Lady Amherst's pheasant
114 Salaka saini Amazon Parrot
115 Yashika Rakesh White Peafowl
116 Rajanish Donth King Cobra
117 Anchal Arunkumar Indian Rock Python
118 Gautham A Eurasian Eagle Owl
119 Renuka Ramesh King Cobra
120 Anjali Kamath AFRICAN GREY PARROT
121 Aditya K Setlur King Cobra
122 Chandana N, Thavarekere King Cobra
123 Harshitha.M Yellow Golden Pheasant
124 Shruthi Nagaraj King Cobra
125 Sarowar P King Cobra
126 Amazon Parrot King Cobra
127 Chandana N King Cobra
128 Bhavana G African Grey Parrot
129 Dishanth S Gowda Amazon Parrot
130 Nyra Lendage White Peafowl
131 Pruthviraju S Russels Viper
132 SHIVANANDA HP Love bird
133 S KUMAR Eclectus parrot
134 BADRINATH RANGANATHA Red crowned roof turtle
135 VILAS VYAS Indian Cobra
136 GANESH K Indian Cobra
137 Giridhar (DBOSS Fan) RUSSEL'S VIPER
138 Sharanya L S Red crowned roof turtle
139 Abrar Siddique.A.S Rat Snake
140 Sridhar Setty Indian Cobra
141 Vishwa AG Indian Cobra
142 TEJAS G B Rainbow Lorikeet
143 Rakshith vishwanath Indian Cobra
144 Nagarjun R Indian Cobra
145 Rachitha Bharadwal Indian Cobra
146 T.R.ShivaRaj Kumar Indian Cobra
147 Gayathri Indian Cobra
148 N JAGADEESH Indian Cobra
149 Bhagyashri R Red crowned roof turtle
150 Karthik D Indian Cobra
151 LIKHITH N Red crowned roof turtle
152 SANTHOSH FOUNDATION Indian Cobra
153 Neeharika & Hema Star Tortoise
154 Suraj Krishnamurthy Indian Cobra
155 Hosakere Kapinaiah Vinaya Mahantesh Star Tortoise
156 Darshan Ramkrishna Indian Cobra
157 Nagaraj C Rose Ringed Parakeet
158 Shivashankar K Indian flapshell Turtle
159 Abhishek MR Russell's viper
160 RAVEEN (CHETHU) BLACK SPOTTED TERRAPIN
161 Nodidavaru Enantare Movie Team ZEBRA FINCH
162 GAHANA A sun Conure
163 Sidharth Sadhya Love Bird
164 Venkata Ravi Kiran Pathuri Rainbow Lorikeet
165 Krithika V Rao Indian roofed turtle
166 JAMPA SUMA Star Tortoise
167 Simeon Sundar & Family Alexandrine Parakeet
168 Chaitanya Bangarshettar Rainbow Lorikeet
169 Rakshith R Lawy RUSSEL'S VIPER
170 Monika Ramola Indian Cobra
171 MANOHAR GOWDA Love bird
172 KAVANA K S RAINBOW LORIKEET
173 Kasturi Shenoy Red Crowned roof turtle
174 GOURAV VARTALUR Indian Roof Turtle
175 SHRISHAIL V KALABURGI RED LORY
176 AVYUKTH P ROSE-RINGED PARAKEET
177 Vidyashree VA Star Tortoise
178 DIKSANGI SIDDRAMEESH S Star Tortoise
179 RASHMI M.S Indian Cobra
180 RAKESH.R S/O RAMU.K Indian Cobra
181 Abhinav Srivastava Indian Cobra
181 Kushal Gowda Black spotted terrapin
182 MOHIT S NAIDU Indian Cobra
183 PRASAD K N Rainbow Lorikeet
184 SUMANTH C ECLECTUS PARROT
185 Manoj Manjunath Bhat Indian Cobra
186 Niranjan Kolhatkar Love bird
187 Sateesh B S Love bird
188 Sateesh B S Love bird
189 KISHAN Indian Cobra
190 Anujna Ashwath Star Tortoise
191 Vijetha.R.Sandeep Love bird
192 Yashwanth Raj Love bird
193 Sumith Tantry RAINBOW LORIKEET
194 Krupa R Kumar Black spotted terrapin
195 Kishan White / Common Peafowl
196 Madhusudhan Seetharamaiah King Cobra
197 Sowmya Pujarat Rose-Ringed Parakeet
198 Adarsh G M Indian Cobra
199 SANDHYA Rose-Ringed Parakeet
200 Karthik B N Indian Cobra
201 ROHITH M G Indian Cobra
202 RAGHAVENDRA M Star Tortoise
203 Anil kumar Common Rat Snake / Dhaman
204 Raghunandan G Indian Cobra
205 shantha kumari G Indian Cobra
206 Ramya Nambulli Sun Conure
207 Ketan Ranebennur Common Rat Snake / Dhaman
208 Ullas M Emu
209 Mohan raj King Cobra
210 N NAVANEETH & N SAMRUDH Indian Cobra
211 Varun M V King Cobra
212 Ramaprasad AR Star Tortoise
213 Vihaa N Mahesh King Cobra
214 Udaya A K Star Tortoise
215 Deepak M M Rose-Ringed Parakeet
216 Loveky Naveen Indian Cobra
217 Aprameya Muralidhara Indian Cobra
218 Pavan Kumar A R Giraffe
219 Bharath K M Star Tortoise, Lion Tailed Macaque
220 ranjitha j Indian Flapshell Turtle
221 Ashwini Ashok Kumar White / Common Peafowl
222 sujith Indian Cobra
223 Sowmya Rao Indian Cobra
224 Chetan B Star Tortoise
225 GANAPATHI.K.V King Cobra
226 Karthik Indian Cobra
227 Rahul P "Russells Viper", Indian Rock Python, Indian Cobra
228 Ashwin Star Tortoise
229 SRINIVASA B R Indian Cobra
230 Pradeep Kumar P King Cobra
231 R N MAHAVEERA King Cobra
232 siddesh v achar King Cobra
233 PN Indubabu Night Heron
234 BHUSHAN PAWAR L Alexandrine Parakeet
235 Purushotham A S Indian Cobra
236 Dr Vikas N "Russells Viper"
237 shivakumar Alexandrine Parakeet
238 Prashanth K King Cobra
239 NIKHIL PV Common Rat Snake / Dhaman, Star Tortoise
240 BHUSHAN PAWAR L Black Crowned Crane
241 Vismaya R Star Tortoise
242 Nideesh Kumar Indian Cobra
243 Vinod K Indian Cobra
244 Shricharan Indian Flapshell Turtle
245 Rakshith Alexandrine Parakeet
246 Praveen N Alexandrine Parakeet
247 hemananda Star Tortoise
248 Chidambar R Star Tortoise
249 Sofiya D Indian Cobra
250 Kavyashree H Sun Conure
251 Viransh A Indian Flapshell Turtle, Star Tortoise
252 Praveen Kumar C Star Tortoise
253 Abhijith N "Russells Viper"
254 YOGENDRA N Indian Cobra
255 Prathyusha N Rose-Ringed Parakeet
256 Manjunath Assamese Macaque
257 Sharana Night Heron
258 sachith Kumar J Indian Cobra
259 harish ks "Russells Viper"
260 Puneeth Star Tortoise
261 chandan gowda Indian Cobra
262 Manjunath M S Blue and Yellow Macaw
263 Deepu Ganiga Indian Cobra
264 Bhuvaneshwari S Hog Deer
265 Yashaswini Madhusudhan "Lady Amhersts Pheasant"
266 Prajwal Kumaraswamy Asiatic Black Bear
267 Dr. N. G. Pradeep kumar Indian Cobra
268 Bhavya Savyasachi Indian Cobra
269 R Sudhindra King Cobra
270 Dhananjaya Indian Cobra
271 Tejaswini Vishwanath White / Common Peafowl
272 Smita Prakash Bandekar Star Tortoise
273 Shreyas B U Indian Cobra
274 Rajesh N Star Tortoise
275 Shashikala d boss fan Star Tortoise
276 Charan N Star Tortoise
277 kantharaju Indian Cobra
278 Vishwas Lobo White / Common Peafowl
279 D boys hulimavu Star Tortoise
280 Santosh Raj B Red-Eared Slider
281 L R Rachana King Cobra
282 Rajesh P S Rose-Ringed Parakeet
283 Sanjay B (Dboss abhimaani) Indian Cobra
284 Markandeya Badigeru Spotted Deer
285 Vivek Halakatti Star Tortoise
286 NIDHIANU Indian Rock Python
287 DEEPAKKUMAR Indian Cobra
288 J.P. Nagar Darshan Thoogudeepa Geleyara Balaga ( R ) Black Buck
289 Naveen Gowda (DBoss Abhimani) Star Tortoise
290 Vishwanath c mugalkhod Common Ostrich
291 Nagaraj Prabhu Star Tortoise
292 Abhishek N Black Swan
293 Hemanth Tn Indian Cobra
294 G.Balaram Star Tortoise
295 VASUDEV P R Sun Conure
296 Sumukh Kulkarni "Russells Viper"
297 Dhiraj Indian Cobra
298 L Nagaraj Indian Cobra
299 Jayanthi HS Monitor Lizard, Green Winged Macaw, Black Crowned Crane, Star Tortoise, Indian Cobra
300 Veeresh Shivarudraiah Alexandrine Parakeet
301 Purvik vinusoma Indian Flapshell Turtle
302 Deekshitha D M King Cobra
303 Rohit Indian Cobra
304 Jyothi SL Sun Conure
305 Harsha Indian Flapshell Turtle
306 SV Hanumanthaiah Star Tortoise
307 Rajesh Rao Indian Flapshell Turtle, Rose-Ringed Parakeet
308 Ravikiran C Indian Flapshell Turtle
309 Sumukh Manjunath Russells Viper
310 Ruthvik Night Heron
311 Ashwin Raghavendra Rose-Ringed Parakeet
312 Ravi M Nandani ( D Boss Abhimaani) Rose-Ringed Parakeet
313 Gururaj R Kini Thamin Deer
314 Adish B Indian Cobra
315 Rajesh R Indian Cobra
316 Sharath Ashok Kodli Star Tortoise, Silver Pheasant
317 Lishitha Gowda Indian Flapshell Turtle
318 Neeth and Manjesh Indian Cobra
319 K GANESH KARANTH Indian Leopard
320 Nagadeesh NS Alexandrine Parakeet
321 Ganjam Nethresh Kumar C A Star Tortoise
322 vinay Monitor Lizard
323 Jagdeep Indian Cobra
324 Rakshith M N King Cobra
325 trupti Star Tortoise
326 Gowri Suresh Star Tortoise
327 Sweta Sinha Sun Conure
328 Supriya Indian Cobra
329 Jayanth V Star Tortoise
330 praveen kumar Indian Cobra
331 Sunil V Sun Conure
332 Rohith R Vengere Indian Cobra
333 Manju R River Terrapin, Sun Conure
334 ujwal R (DARSHAN SIR) Russells Viper
335 suhas Indian Rock Python, Alexandrine Parakeet
336 Ravi Narayan Star Tortoise
337 Roshan Gowda Alexandrine Parakeet
338 Naveen Sawanth R Russells Viper
339 Kailash k Nekraj Indian Cobra
340 Devaraju S Indian Cobra
341 Jaysoorya Nm Sun Conure
342 Rishi Chidanand Hatti Indian Cobra
343 INDUMATHI M P Star Tortoise
344 Anil Kumar KG Indian Cobra
345 Naveen Kumar N(Dboss Fan) Sun Conure
346 Sunil Gowda White / Common Peafowl
347 Ashik CH Indian Cobra
348 Sir M. Visvesvaraya Spotted Deer, White / Common Peafowl
349 Vinay Kumar White / Common Peafowl
350 Manjunath Mdihalli ( drashan challenging) Indian Cobra
351 PAVAN KUMAR N Sun Conure
352 Gayathri Eshwaran Rose-Ringed Parakeet
353 Girish. V Indian Cobra
354 Adisha Indian Cobra
355 Ravi E Black Crowned Crane
356 Prahalad Bhaskar (D.Boss fan) White / Common Peafowl
357 Truptish Russells Viper
358 Prasad N Sun Conure
359 Dr Suraj BR Star Tortoise
360 Karthik M Indian Flapshell Turtle
361 JAGADISH B S Rose-Ringed Parakeet
362 Shubhasathish White / Common Peafowl
363 Ayodhya Prabhu Shri Ramachandra Maharaj Indian Cobra
364 Niranjan KT Star Tortoise
365 Rachith Sanjeev Naik Thamin Deer
366 Guru Kiran Bk Sun Conure
367 kiran(dboss fan) Indian Cobra
368 Gnanesh B V ( Fan of D BOSS ) Sun Conure
369 Deepak D Hoskeri Indian Cobra
370 Yashvanth V S White / Common Peafowl
371 KAVYA ( D.Boss Fan ) Rose-Ringed Parakeet
372 Eshwar Gowda M N Indian Flapshell Turtle
373 Impana Jayaraj Indian Cobra
374 Prajna Shetty Star Tortoise
375 Venkatalakshmi Star Tortoise
376 Darshan Mallesh Star Tortoise
377 Arun Narayan Star Tortoise
378 Rushabh Shetty A Indian Cobra
379 Sunil H S Indian Flapshell Turtle
380 Pavithra. P King Cobra
381 Deepa Agarwal King Cobra
382 Uttam Kumar Shetty King Cobra
383 Harshith Basi King Cobra
384 Deepak . K Star Tortoise
385 Rajeev Agarwal Star Tortoise
386 pavitra Rose-Ringed Parakeet, Sun Conure
387 Arun Mohan Sun Conure
388 Muralidhar B N Star Tortoise
389 Dheeraj Bysani White / Common Peafowl
390 Ajisha A River Terrapin
391 chandan j s Star Tortoise
392 Ashwini H Ajjappa Indian Cobra, Sun Conure
393 Chaithra Bheemaiah Indian Muntjac
394 LION HEMS KUMAR Lion Tailed Macaque
395 Bhoomi Kouty Star Tortoise
396 CETHAN K Rose-Ringed Parakeet
397 Gautham Kumar Rose-Ringed Parakeet
398 Sri Harsha Indian Cobra
399 Murali Thammegowda Sun Conure
400 Nayana Paramashiva Sun Conure
401 Vishnu S Star Tortoise
402 ANMOL NV Indian Muntjac
403 Thejaswini S Indian Cobra
404 Gaurav Kini King Cobra
405 Arpitha KS Star Tortoise
406 devaraj g Common Rat Snake / Dhaman
407 Dinesh K Star Tortoise
408 Naveen Kumar CN & preethu S Indian Cobra
409 Sushma Vinay King Cobra
410 Navya Shetty Sun Conure
411 Punitha Indian Cobra
412 Nagarjuna D N King Cobra
413 Ganesh VN Star Tortoise
414 Rohini C Indian Cobra
415 sumanthkumarh Indian Cobra
416 Abhishek Mane Night Heron
417 Nitheesh N Black Buck
418 Chandrashekara A N Common Ostrich
419 Bharath KH Sun Conure
420 Akhilesh Gowda Indian Cobra
421 Kiran Kumar J Y Rose-Ringed Parakeet
422 Sanju Vasant Honakuppe Star Tortoise
423 Vishnu Chith Indian Cobra
424 Yashaswini Alexandrine Parakeet
425 Aniruddha Sastry Star Tortoise
426 Pavan H Indian Cobra
427 Pratheek S King Cobra
428 Nagesh s Sun Conure
429 Rakshitha R Star Tortoise
430 Melwin Abraham Star Tortoise
431 Nithin Vernekar Indian Cobra
432 Harsha Ramesh King Cobra
433 Vinay B J Star Tortoise
434 Sampath Indian Cobra
435 shashikumar Indian Cobra
436 Heshrita PB
437 Divyashree Arunkumar Sun Conure
438 Krishna Gowda Patil White / Common Peafowl
439 Kowshik AV Sun Conure
440 Bhoomika S Indian Rock Python
441 Aashvi Vinod Rose-Ringed Parakeet
442 Gurusiddayya N Math Star Tortoise
443 Manjunath Gowda Indian Cobra
444 Mohana Krishna N Indian Cobra
445 Pruthvi King Cobra
446 Kaushik Shankar Star Tortoise
447 Rajashekar G Star Tortoise
448 srinath bangera Indian Grey Wolf
449 Harish v Indian Cobra
450 Nithish Kumar Srinivas Red-Eared Slider
451 Riya parrnikha N Sun Conure
452 PRATHAP.M Indian Cobra
453 SANDEEP P V Indian Cobra
454 Tanisha.V Star Tortoise
455 Harshini Gowda Star Tortoise
456 Naveen Mallesh Indian Leopard
457 Anil Gowda K King Cobra
458 Bharath C Indian Cobra
459 H N Deepak Jyothi Indian Cobra
460 VIDYASHANKAR B Star Tortoise
461 Rajath J Relekar Star Tortoise, Rose-Ringed Parakeet
462 Thanu Sharath Rose-Ringed Parakeet
463 Sreemanth S Star Tortoise
464 Vinaykumar C V Rose-Ringed Parakeet
465 Rashmi Vinay Star Tortoise
466 Naveen Sun Conure
467 Abhishek M C Indian Flapshell Turtle
468 L Manoj Rose-Ringed Parakeet
469 Shivaprasad R Indian Cobra
470 keshav Star Tortoise
471 Dr Pradeep GCM Green Winged Macaw
472 Jayasimha N Spotted Deer
473 Abhishek C J Sun Conure
474 Jagannatha P S Indian Cobra
475 shiv raj gowda Morelets Crocodile
476 Praveen Viswanath Sloth Bear
477 Ambikaishwarya K Sun Conure
478 Srinivas Vinodha White / Common Peafowl
479 Darshanraj N Star Tortoise
480 Shrikantha V Spotted Deer
481 Manoj Nithya Sun Conure
482 Soma Chinnahalli King Cobra
483 srivatsa kumar Russells Viper
484 Keerthi Kumar G Star Tortoise
485 Samanvitha S Indian Cobra
486 Manju Reddy Indian Cobra
487 Samanvitha S Russells Viper
488 Sandeep G Sun Conure
489 Sreekanta Datta K S Indian Cobra
490 Samanvitha S Star Tortoise
491 Prithvi Phaneendra Indian Cobra, Star Tortoise
492 Shreekanth Gowtham Indian Flapshell Turtle
493 Raghu, Mohan,BharatFans of DBoss White / Common Peafowl
494 TEJU M Sun Conure
495 Navya Kumar Asiatic Black Bear
496 Abhishek GM Rose-Ringed Parakeet
497 Bharath Kumar S Star Tortoise
498 Suresh Krishnaswamy Rose-Ringed Parakeet
499 Dinakar D N Star Tortoise
500 SKANDHA M SHARMA King Cobra
501 Pooja H B Sun Conure
502 Saravana K Indian Cobra
503 Vinay Kumar S Indian Cobra
504 ROHITH SV Common Rat Snake / Dhaman
505 Noori pavi poori Sun Conure
506 Dhanvi P Bodhayan Star Tortoise
507 Rashmi G Indian Cobra
508 Chethan Kumar N Indian Cobra
509 Muninarayana Star Tortoise
510 PRAPUL L GOWDA Sun Conure
511 Nishanth Indian Cobra
512 Dr syed khasim "Russells Viper"
513 Karthik K S River Terrapin
514 DFamily DHearts (Gombe) Yellow Golden Pheasant
515 Shreyan . A . Kumar Indian Cobra
516 Sanjay Kumar K King Cobra
517 k kempegowda King Cobra
518 Ullas S Sun Conure
519 Sushmitha N Indian Rock Python
520 Rakshith Shashiraj Alexandrine Parakeet
521 Srikanth V Rose-Ringed Parakeet
522 Srinivas Channakeshavamurthy Indian Rock Python
523 Rakshith AN Sun Conure
524 DARABENDRE LEELA Star Tortoise
525 PRASHANTH N R Star Tortoise
526 Naveen kumar White / Common Peafowl
527 Sudesh Pai "Russells Viper"
528 MANJUNATH MALI White / Common Peafowl
529 Agaram koushik Indian Cobra
530 Roopesh Pawar Indian Cobra
531 Jeevan Kumar R K Indian Cobra
532 Sathish Kumar T Indian Flapshell Turtle
533 Purushotham.M Gowda S/o M.C.Mahalingaiah, SwarnaSandra White / Common Peafowl
534 D Boys Vidyapeeta Indian Cobra
535 YAJAMAN SHESHU GOWDA T. L Indian Cobra
536 Vijaykumar Shalini BESCOM King Cobra
537 Chandrashekar Indian Cobra
538 rahul reddy Alexandrine Parakeet
539 Sindhu B White / Common Peafowl
540 Pooja Indian Flapshell Turtle
541 Kiran Silver Pheasant
542 MARUTHI K M Sun Conure
543 Pawan R Alexandrine Parakeet
544 Sharath Bharadwaj Gharial
545 Kavitha J Star Tortoise
546 Varsha R Star Tortoise
547 Shilpa Star Tortoise
548 Abhishek Indian Cobra
549 Naksh Gowda Sun Conure
550 Navyashree K Star Tortoise
551 Pradeep Bhagawan Star Tortoise
552 Divya V Star Tortoise
553 Apeksha Nayak Sun Conure
554 divya ramachandra setty Black Crowned Crane
555 Varunchandra Bhat Star Tortoise
556 Sarojini B Gopal Rao Indian Cobra
557 SUJATHA B White / Common Peafowl
558 DINESH (Meenakshi Clinical Laboratory) Star Tortoise
559 S Harish Achary Star Tortoise
560 yogananda b Blue and Yellow Macaw, King Cobra, Sambar
561 PARAMESHWARA ITHAL Alexandrine Parakeet
562 Saiprasad Palekar Black-Necked Swan
563 Balakrishna Yadav V "Russells Viper"
564 Naveen H S Sun Conure, Rose-Ringed Parakeet
565 Surabhi Srinath Indian Cobra, Indian Rock Python
566 Vinutha T T Rose-Ringed Parakeet
567 Prathik Kini A R Indian Crested Porcupine, Indian Rock Python
568 KEERTHI LATHA M R Indian Cobra
569 Vishnupriya Pradeep Star Tortoise
570 Shalini Narasimharaju Sun Conure
571 Sangeeta Nair Gharial, Spotted Deer, King Cobra, Rose-Ringed Parakeet
572 Susheema R N Assamese Macaque
573 Dinesh Gowda King Cobra
574 Suhas HS King Cobra
575 VIKASH . K.S Indian Flapshell Turtle
576 RAGHAVENDRA M Indian Cobra
577 PrashuPranav Star Tortoise
578 Bharath Raj B Indian Cobra
579 KrishnaRajendra C Star Tortoise
580 Chethan hp Indian Cobra
581 ROOPA MANJUNATH White / Common Peafowl
582 Dhruv MN Star Tortoise
583 K G MANJUNATH RAI Indian Flapshell Turtle
584 Ashika Dayanand Indian Flapshell Turtle, Spotted Deer, Star Tortoise
585 Manju gowda Indian Cobra
586 Anup Subray Shet Sun Conure
587 Sumanth Gowda Indian Cobra
588 praveen G Star Tortoise
589 Rishi Dhruvan Star Tortoise
590 Srivatsa Kumar "Russells Viper"
591 Karthik Indian Flapshell Turtle
592 Mallikarjun Shivanna Chalikar Sun Conure
593 Pramod Subbannadixit White / Common Peafowl
594 UshaLokesh Star Tortoise
595 Priyanka k White / Common Peafowl
596 Sanjana and Kaustubha Indian Crested Porcupine
597 Ambika Dayanand Assamese Macaque, Indian Cobra
598 Akshay N Sun Conure
599 Shashank , Jeevitha , Jayanth , Vicky Indian Cobra
600 Varalakshmi.M Alexandrine Parakeet
601 Shashank Sharma TR Indian Crested Porcupine
602 Chandrashekar L Star Tortoise
603 Rajkumar jakka Indian Cobra
604 Nagarjun .K.S Indian Cobra
605 Bharath.S(71117) "Russells Viper"
606 sudeep a shetty Star Tortoise
607 AMBUJAM King Cobra
608 Anusha Adnur Indian Flapshell Turtle
609 ACGDT White / Common Peafowl
610 Deepak Star Tortoise
611 Athishaya T E Indian Cobra
612 Ravindra Aralli Indian Flapshell Turtle
613 Laxmikanth C Sun Conure
614 Amulya Mukund White / Common Peafowl
615 Umesh Basavaiah Sun Conure
616 Abhay Mukund Spotted Deer
617 Shashidhar KV Indian Cobra
618 Dr Deepak Rohidekar Asiatic Black Bear
619 Prajwal A Star Tortoise
620 Umme Huma Indian Cobra
621 M Reddy White / Common Peafowl
622 Amrutha.K Black Crowned Crane
623 Sneha S Star Tortoise
624 Kris Shankar White / Common Peafowl
625 Manjunath D R Sun Conure
626 Deepak Bylappa Star Tortoise, River Terrapin, Spotted Deer
627 Jagruthi Reddy B Star Tortoise
628 Sulekha S Black Crowned Crane
629 Hrushikesh G Star Tortoise
630 Ganesh kumar King Cobra
631 Harsha Narasimhamurthy Rose-Ringed Parakeet
632 Deepak Gokarnkar Indian Cobra
633 Aishwarya Sun Conure
634 Sahithya K G King Cobra
635 Pooja Krishnamurthy Indian Cobra
636 Akshata Patil Indian Cobra
637 Chethan R Indian Cobra
638 Subramanyam Red-Eared Slider
639 Navya Chandrashekar Sun Conure
640 Sujay Jamkhandi Star Tortoise
641 Sindhuri Tadisetti Indian Cobra
642 Tanya and Tarun White / Common Peafowl, Indian Cobra
643 Panduranga MG Indian Flapshell Turtle
644 Lavanya B K Rose-Ringed Parakeet
645 SUMAN J K Sun Conure
646 Vyshali Alexandrine Parakeet
647 ANIL KUMAR N Rose-Ringed Parakeet
648 Vaishali J Indian Muntjac
649 Sachin H Gulur Alexandrine Parakeet
650 B Hemalatha Indian Cobra
651 Kishor Kumar Indian Cobra
652 Shashank M "Russells Viper"
653 k vinay kumar White / Common Peafowl
654 D Company Girls Group Indian Flapshell Turtle
655 Narasimha Reddy KL Night Heron
656 S Nanda Kumar Sun Conure, Rose-Ringed Parakeet
657 Guruprasad M S Indian Rock Python
658 Abhinandan N "Russells Viper", Indian Cobra
659 P K Suresh Kumar Sun Conure
660 Diya Kalaivanan Alexandrine Parakeet
661 SHAARAV P PRASAD Sun Conure
662 Narendra K C Indian Muntjac
663 manuraj (D.boss) Star Tortoise
664 Arpitha Yuvraj Rose-Ringed Parakeet
665 SIDDARTH G Indian Cobra
666 K V Venugopal Guptha Indian Muntjac
667 Arabhi N Rao White / Common Peafowl
668 G C RAMESH BABU AND FAMILY White / Common Peafowl
669 figgy White / Common Peafowl
670 Shriya M Alexandrine Parakeet, Star Tortoise
671 KSHITIJ PANDEY Blue and Yellow Macaw
672 Ganesh Komarla Indian Leopard
673 Raghavendra Maddodi Star Tortoise
674 KSRSAC STUDENTS "Russells Viper"
675 Rakshit Prusty Star Tortoise
676 Ravi Suleghai Rajgopal Rose-Ringed Parakeet
677 Naveen Neralekere Shivakumar King Cobra
678 Priyadarshini B Yellow Golden Pheasant
679 Murali. S Red-Eared Slider
680 Vamshidher Indian Cobra
681 Prashant Purohit King Cobra, "Russells Viper", Indian Cobra
682 Praveen Bharadwaj Zebra, Indian Grey Wolf, Monitor Lizard
683 Kareemunnisa Syed King Cobra
684 Hamza Dalal Spotted Deer
685 C.S.Srinivas Gupta Star Tortoise
686 NEELIMA @ PRAKASH KANUMILLI Indian Leopard
687 Dinesh Hegde King Cobra
688 Sujay Charan Raj M King Cobra
689 Shalini K Suresh Sun Conure
690 Aditya L Sloth Bear
691 Ak King Cobra
692 Sangeeta Star Tortoise
693 RISWIKASHYAP "Russells Viper"
694 Advik Karadennavar Indian Flapshell Turtle
695 prakash iyer Assamese Macaque, Star Tortoise
696 Mahesh kamate Star Tortoise
697 shishir.s.koundinya Alexandrine Parakeet
698 Achintya Ajay Indian Cobra
699 L.Ramu Sun Conure
700 Navaneeetha N Indian Cobra
701 Sumanth S Sun Conure, Star Tortoise
702 Akarsh NK Star Tortoise
703 Vishwanath Murthy Hog Deer
704 raghavendra babu gv White / Common Peafowl
705 G. GIRISH KUMAR Star Tortoise
706 Roopa E S Alexandrine Parakeet
707 Ganeshkumar B S Indian Cobra, King Cobra
708 Priyanka Indian Cobra
709 Bhuvan Rikka Star Tortoise
710 Phaniraj S J Black Crowned Crane
711 Chaitra Vinod Star Tortoise
712 Shankar S Indian Cobra
713 Manjunath Indian Cobra
714 srinivas yadav Night Heron
715 Debarun Datta Black Crowned Crane
716 Venugopal Thimmaiah Indian Cobra
717 narayanaswamy s v Indian Cobra
718 Kiran MG Sun Conure
719 Dr. Vinay Manjesh Indian Cobra
720 Arun Raj King Cobra
721 Chaturya N K Rose-Ringed Parakeet
722 Meghana Ramamurthy Indian Cobra
723 Anantha Vikram Shetty Star Tortoise
724 Sameer "Russells Viper"
725 Srivatsa Nagamohan Indian Cobra
726 Arjun.ks Indian Cobra
727 Anagha Sundaresh Star Tortoise
728 Ruthvik Gautham Black Buck
729 Kumar Sun Conure
730 Sharath Kumar Indian Flapshell Turtle
731 Arun Star Tortoise
732 K B UMESH Northern Plains Grey / Common Langur
733 Mamta Suresh Yellow Golden Pheasant
734 MANSIBIU Star Tortoise
735 Chaitra R S Indian Cobra
736 Rakshith. G "Russells Viper"
737 Aarav kumar Jungle Cat
738 Vishak V A Black Buck
739 sathyanarayan R King Cobra
740 Sunil Kumar U Indian Cobra
741 Anju Yadav Yellow Golden Pheasant
742 mallikarjun chowdappa Indian Cobra
743 Chaithra S Black Crowned Crane
744 Neeta kailash Star Tortoise
745 C Sahana Gupta King Cobra
746 Samrat King Cobra
747 Manu Kailash White / Common Peafowl
748 Yashica Raj "Russells Viper"
749 Bhoomika V Gujjar Star Tortoise
750 Prashanth D Indian Cobra
751 Ananda Nayaka A.P Indian Cobra
752 Mahathi Rose-Ringed Parakeet
753 Abirami Krishnamurthy Indian Cobra
754 Sandeep M Indian Cobra
755 Sudha M S Star Tortoise
756 Raksha kashyap Alexandrine Parakeet
757 Ravindranath G Star Tortoise, Indian Cobra
758 Chaithra C White / Common Peafowl
759 Sanjay Gowda M Black Crowned Crane
760 Shresta Vijayakumar Alexandrine Parakeet
761 Harsha KR Monitor Lizard
762 Hazee Mohammad Sahil Star Tortoise
763 Suhas Sathish "Russells Viper"
764 Yashas Bhargav Indian Muntjac
765 Pranati Srikanth Sun Conure
766 Chandramouli G White / Common Peafowl
767 NISHCHITH UMESH White / Common Peafowl
768 Sumithra K Indian Muntjac
769 Adhvi Naveen Kumar Rose-Ringed Parakeet
770 Abhishek Kurkuri Jungle Cat
771 Priyanka Biswas Star Tortoise
772 Anuradha Indian Flapshell Turtle
773 KV ABHAY Red-Eared Slider
774 Deepa K N Star Tortoise
775 Deepthi Prashanth Star Tortoise
776 Bhuvan Gowda Indian Cobra
777 Srikanth Prasad Star Tortoise
778 Chandan Kumar B S Indian Cobra
779 Dachhu Sharu (Sharath) Alexandrine Parakeet
780 Suma N Gowda Red-Eared Slider
781 Bhima (Darshan Abhimani) Rose-Ringed Parakeet
782 Spurthi S White / Common Peafowl
783 Naveen Ravi Indian Cobra, King Cobra, Night Heron
784 Chandani G S Rose-Ringed Parakeet, Spotted Deer
785 ShivaKumar S (Sipayi-Shivu) Sun Conure
786 Leelavthi S Indian Cobra
787 Samarth R J Sun Conure
788 Monika Jayanna Thamin Deer
789 Giridhar M S Indian Cobra
790 Prakruthi Sridhar H Black Buck, Assamese Macaque
791 Roshan Manuel SR King Cobra
792 Ananya L Bhargav Rose-Ringed Parakeet
793 Amit Naik Honnavara "Russells Viper"
794 Rohith Lobo "Russells Viper"
795 Anil Kumar B T Black Crowned Crane
796 John Neal Star Tortoise
797 Shruthi B.S White / Common Peafowl
798 Nishanth Indian Muntjac
799 Suma K G King Cobra
800 SUMANTH DL Chingari "Russells Viper"
801 Nagendra P Star Tortoise
802 BHANVI KHAJURIA Indian Leopard
803 Charan Raj Gowda King Cobra
804 Dr. Nalini G S Sambar
805 Narendra Kamath G Indian Rock Python
806 AKSHAY .S. Assamese Macaque
807 Avinash Rao Indian Cobra
808 KARTHIK G P Indian Cobra
809 Dinesh Kumar P Star Tortoise
810 sampath Star Tortoise
811 BABA FAKRUDDIN ALI Alexandrine Parakeet
812 ShashiKiran Manjunath Indian Cobra
813 Madhura K A S Indian Cobra
814 Divya Ranjith King Cobra
815 M.G. Lochan Charvik Star Tortoise
816 varshaa b v Alexandrine Parakeet
817 Daksh Manjunath Prasad King Cobra
818 Abhishek Jagadish Sun Conure
819 Tashvik M Ramachandra Star Tortoise
820 Gowthami S Red-Eared Slider
821 Nithin SA Blue and Yellow Macaw
822 Darshan Gowda Indian Cobra
823 Bharath J White / Common Peafowl
824 Mohan Gowda Indian Cobra
825 STORMBREAKERS "Russells Viper"
826 STORMBREAKERS Indian Rock Python
827 Srivasthava V Sun Conure
828 Shreyas K V Indian Cobra
829 Chandrashekar S Star Tortoise
830 Abhishek Kumar Star Tortoise
831 Suyash G Common Ostrich, King Cobra
832 RITHIK.B Star Tortoise
833 Harshavardhan MP Star Tortoise
834 Rashmi Spotted Deer
835 Manjunatha Indian Cobra
836 P Shriyans Sarvottam Star Tortoise
837 Manasa Praveen Spotted Deer
838 Manish Gowda In the name of Pavithra R Indian Cobra
839 arun King Cobra
840 Gynan Vijay Star Tortoise
841 Dhruti Indian Muntjac
842 Manmath D Star Tortoise
843 Naveen gowda Alexandrine Parakeet
844 Preethi BP River Terrapin
845 Darshan R Star Tortoise
846 VidhyaShree Govindaiah Star Tortoise
847 Vinay Prabhakara King Cobra
848 Manjunath Rao Rannore Sun Conure
849 Ganesh D S King Cobra
850 Neha Indian Cobra
851 Niroop .CA Indian Cobra
852 Yathin D King Cobra
853 Anil Kumar S Indian Cobra
854 lithaasha Star Tortoise
855 harsha .k Indian Muntjac
856 Namitha N Jain Star Tortoise
857 siddaraja T S Indian Cobra
858 Akshara Kavi Mahesh Monitor Lizard
859 ARUN KUMAR GOWDA J S Indian Cobra
860 Neethi Kavi Mahesh Assamese Macaque
861 Gagandeep Dhanalakshmi White / Common Peafowl
862 Shashikumar R Star Tortoise
863 Harsha King Cobra
864 SINANT Star Tortoise
865 Surya Prabha M P Indian Cobra
866 Sanvi. S Sun Conure
867 Apoorva Ramesh Indian Flapshell Turtle
868 Sai Krishna Sundar Star Tortoise
869 Gowrav B Red-Eared Slider
870 Vipul Mehta Star Tortoise
871 Narayan Gudi Star Tortoise
872 abhijith b c Indian Cobra
873 Nagaraj HS King Cobra
874 SANTOSH M River Terrapin
875 Kiran V G White / Common Peafowl
876 Vijay K Indian Flapshell Turtle
877 Priyanka Santhosh Sun Conure
878 karthik Shetty Sun Conure
879 Gopi A Sun Conure
880 BHARATH KUMAR Indian Cobra
881 Mahesha M P Indian Cobra, Rose-Ringed Parakeet, Sun Conure
882 Jalaja Sun Conure
883 Katheresan Alexandrine Parakeet
884 Nischith CR Alexandrine Parakeet
885 Andrea A Indian Flapshell Turtle
886 Deepak S "Russells Viper"
887 Ritvik V Mudukuthore Indian Leopard
888 Varun L Sun Conure
889 Kishen G Borkar Star Tortoise
890 Shreehan Praveen Indian Flapshell Turtle
891 H N NAGARAJA King Cobra
892 Tejash Hiremath Indian Muntjac
893 Sahana Sagar Indian Cobra
894 Raksha Kotian Monitor Lizard
895 Abhishek Bharadwaj Star Tortoise
896 Shreyas S Russells Viper, Rose-Ringed Parakeet
897 Kushal M S Star Tortoise
898 Swati Yadav Spotted Deer
899 Sushmitha N Rose-Ringed Parakeet
900 Moneish kumar Star Tortoise, Indian Muntjac, Indian Rock Python
901 Jitesh m Star Tortoise
902 Harshita Satish Mahishi White / Common Peafowl
903 Anusuya Indian Flapshell Turtle
904 Deekshith.G.Rajesh Russells Viper
905 Guruprasad K N King Cobra
906 Kiran Pannicker Common Rat Snake / Dhaman, Indian Cobra
907 Abhijith M R Sun Conure
908 Raghav Ayyagari Indian Cobra
909 Sathish Kumar Holla M Blue and Yellow Macaw, Star Tortoise
910 Ramyesh B Jungle Cat
911 Bharath Indian Cobra
912 Shashank DL Star Tortoise, Indian Leopard, Thamin Deer
913 Shankar ks Sun Conure
914 Rekha KV Night Heron
915 Yashas V Murthy Indian Cobra
916 R N Subbarao Indian Cobra
917 Chharita V Murthy Star Tortoise
918 Maheshwari Rose-Ringed Parakeet
919 Sharath Kumar A R Yellow Golden Pheasant
920 shravanthi Star Tortoise, Indian Flapshell Turtle
921 Surekha Ambanna Jamadar Star Tortoise
922 Anita Yabe Sun Conure, White / Common Peafowl
923 Anil Kumar G Monitor Lizard
924 Shashanth King Cobra
925 Bhavana SB Star Tortoise
926 MANJUNATHA K Sun Conure
927 PRASHANTH KUMAR H P Indian Cobra
928 Usha.M and Kushal.A Indian Cobra
929 PEOPLE FOR NATURE AND WILDLIFE Black Crowned Crane, Star Tortoise, Indian Rock Python
930 Koushik Gowda Star Tortoise
931 Basavaraj S Jawoormath Indian Cobra
932 Sumukha Koundinya King Cobra
933 Mallesh N G Sun Conure
934 Harsha c Star Tortoise
935 Dr Raghu N Indian Cobra
936 yashavanth Gowda Indian Cobra
937 Vinod Raj Common Rat Snake / Dhaman
938 Chaithra K White / Common Peafowl
939 A LATHA Star Tortoise
940 Pavan & Harshita Lady Amhersts Pheasant
941 Vivaan BS King Cobra
942 Bhavya Sun Conure
943 Shrujana BS Star Tortoise
944 Arun Kumar Sun Conure
945 Abhi Lakkur Indian Cobra
946 sairaj shetty (Darshan d boss fan) Indian Cobra
947 Bharath.k Indian Cobra
948 Manu B Common Palm Civet
949 Bharath uma Star Tortoise
950 Vaasavi Y S Common Ostrich
951 Sundar Raj Y V Star Tortoise, Indian Flapshell Turtle, Lion Tailed Macaque, Spotted Deer, King Cobra
952 Lakshmi Y S Assamese Macaque
953 Gagana Sharath Kumar White / Common Peafowl
954 jagadisha Star Tortoise
955 Praween Kumar King Cobra
956 Shashank Narayanan Jungle Cat
957 Sundar Raj Y V Northern Plains Grey / Common Langur
958 Harshavardhan S Alexandrine Parakeet
959 Rahul C R Indian Cobra
960 SURANA COLLEGE NCC 8 KAR BN Indian Cobra
961 Anapoorna Subramanyaa Star Tortoise
962 Ashwin & Chethana Indian Cobra
963 Sangeetha Sudarshan Indian Cobra
964 Akhilesh Walke Star Tortoise
965 Lathashree River Terrapin
966 Thriveni K King Cobra
967 Sandeep T Star Tortoise
968 Shruthi Shrihari King Cobra
969 THIMMARAJU H N Sun Conure
970 Srikanth Suryanarayana Rao King Cobra
971 Thiya V Sagar Indian Cobra
972 pannaga kumar Alexandrine Parakeet
973 Kiran H K Rose-Ringed Parakeet
974 Gautam Agarwal Indian Flapshell Turtle
975 Dhrithi Sree B and Lavya B Jungle Cat
976 Charvi.D Star Tortoise
977 Sharath Athrey Black Buck
978 Lalith Adithya B White / Common Peafowl
979 Inverika Enterprises Black-Necked Swan
980 Manish Mehta Indian Flapshell Turtle
981 Vishwanath S R Star Tortoise
982 Jayanth Spotted Deer
983 BASAVARAJ SAJJAN Indian Cobra
984 Vishnu Vishwanath Indian Cobra
985 Ramyanaveen Star Tortoise
986 Mamatha Nag R N Indian Flapshell Turtle
987 vishnutheertha katti Star Tortoise
988 Pavan Kumat Night Heron
989 Chandrashekar S Indian Cobra
990 Adarsh N R Russells Viper
991 Ranjeeth.B.R Sun Conure
992 Vidhya Shri White / Common Peafowl
993 Abhijeeth Alexandrine Parakeet
994 Arjun Hegde Indian Leopard
995 Sharath Uthaiah White / Common Peafowl
996 Mahesh N H Indian Cobra
997 CHANDAN T R Alexandrine Parakeet
998 Chetan A Star Tortoise
999 shankar. B Indian Cobra
1000 chandrashekar nandini Sun Conure
1001 Yashomati Narendra Prasad Sinha Red-Eared Slider
1002 Sanjay Star Tortoise
1003 Pavithra Kishore Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1004 Sridhar Tiger(White) / Bengal Tiger
1005 IRAMMA LOKUR White / Common Peafowl
1006 Nagarjun King Cobra
1007 11G Trust Star Tortoise, Indian Cobra
1008 AISIRI S HEBBAR Sambar
1009 ajay kishan m King Cobra
1010 Dilip CV Indian Muntjac
1011 USHARANI V White / Common Peafowl
1012 kishan ramesh Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1013 Vishnunayaka.H Star Tortoise
1014 Uday D J Star Tortoise
1015 Naveen Kumar S Indian Cobra
1016 Karthik N Indian Cobra
1017 Sparsha Lokesh River Terrapin
1018 Sindhu R Russells Viper
1019 Prabha L M White / Common Peafowl
1020 Sathish Kumble Sannaih Star Tortoise
1021 Vignesh MC Indian Grey Wolf
1022 Bad avatar Hubballi Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1023 Harsha. J. N Alexandrine Parakeet
1024 Adarsh S Star Tortoise
1025 Shilpa A Star Tortoise
1026 PUNEETH H M Star Tortoise
1027 Shreyas S Revanna Sun Conure
1028 Vijaykumar (uppi boss fan) Star Tortoise
1029 Lokesh R Sun Conure
1030 Dheeran Sevvel White / Common Peafowl
1031 Prasanna Indian Cobra
1032 Siddaraj Dhanbahadur Star Tortoise
1033 Tharu Star Tortoise
1034 Mala M King Cobra
1035 Tejas R Star Tortoise
1036 Karthikeya Navuda Indian Cobra
1037 Mahesh Vanahalli Star Tortoise
1038 varsha jain White / Common Peafowl
1039 Ankitha Indian Grey Wolf
1040 Rajesh VN Sun Conure
1041 Punith.R Russells Viper
1042 Medha Patil Kulkarni Indian Flapshell Turtle
1043 Yashaswini M K Star Tortoise
1044 Dhananjaya R Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1045 Zidaan Azmi Star Tortoise
1046 Pradeep Kumar Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1047 Raj kumar R Indian Cobra
1048 TULASI P M Indian Cobra
1049 Harish Vijayakumar Red-Eared Slider
1050 Venkatesh gowda Sun Conure
1051 AMITH H V Indian Cobra
1052 Keerthan shetty King Cobra
1053 Sneha Marigowda Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1054 Amrutha Gowda Spotted Deer
1055 Praneet Ezekiel R Jungle Cat
1056 Aruna Sagiraju Night Heron
1057 Shrinidhi K P Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1058 Sachin Y Indian Cobra
1059 Chandregowda A T Indian Cobra
1060 Naveen S King Cobra
1061 P A Venkatalakshmi Advocate Alexandrine Parakeet
1062 Manjunath M Yaragatti Russells Viper
1063 vibhu S Haritsa Indian Cobra
1064 Mounika N(DBoss Fan) Indian Cobra
1065 Anil Kumar SP Star Tortoise
1066 Karthik S Indian Flapshell Turtle
1067 Vasuki.V Red-Eared Slider
1068 Aathreya Vijay Ramya Star Tortoise
1069 Gnanika Gurudath V Indian Cobra
1070 SACHIN G S Indian Cobra
1071 Sagar GL Night Heron
1072 Arjun K A King Cobra, Indian Muntjac
1073 Naveen Kumar M Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1074 Vivek SP King Cobra
1075 Harsha Siddarame Gowda Hulkere Sun Conure
1076 manjunath River Terrapin
1077 HITHA HAMSINI King Cobra
1078 Karthik Bhat Indian Cobra
1079 Girish and Shravana (D boss) Star Tortoise
1080 Kiran Kumar B K King Cobra
1081 Navyashree H M (D BOSS) Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1082 Saanvi Shenoy Star Tortoise
1083 VENUGOPAL LN Indian Cobra
1084 Bharath Alexandrine Parakeet
1085 Chakshu Shravya K R Indian Cobra
1086 Yuvraj Naik Star Tortoise
1087 NITHISH MAIYA V Indian Cobra
1088 Madhushree SV Indian Flapshell Turtle
1089 Monisha Darshan Star Tortoise
1090 Naveen Kumar K White / Common Peafowl
1091 Prajna S Rao Spotted Deer
1092 Naveen Kumar P M Indian Cobra
1093 Sandeep M Sindhe Night Heron, Alexandrine Parakeet
1094 Nagesh Naveen Indian Cobra
1095 vishweshwaraiah N M Sun Conure
1096 Avyukt golla King Cobra
1097 KANTH KUMAR KY Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1098 Prafful Russells Viper
1099 Nagamani Udupa King Cobra
1100 Sammitha Shridhar Star Tortoise
1100 Sammitha Shridhar Star Tortoise
1101 Rashmi Indian Flapshell Turtle
1102 Chandan & Sharath Kumar Common Ostrich
1103 GS Sachidananda Murthy Rose-Ringed Parakeet, Star Tortoise, Spotted Deer
1104 jathin p Russells Viper
1105 Kiran Srinivasa Star Tortoise
1106 HarishKumar Night Heron
1107 Mr&Mrs.Umashankar Star Tortoise
1108 Ajit Kumar Star Tortoise, Emu
1109 Srihari sp Black Crowned Crane
1110 Neha Nadiger Star Tortoise
1111 Madhu T S Indian Cobra
1112 Ravi Kumar N Indian Cobra
1113 Pramodh Kumar R M Sun Conure
1114 Vandana Jagadeesha Star Tortoise
1115 Vaiga Anu Praveen Nair Star Tortoise
1116 Sanjay Kumar Murthy Star Tortoise
1117 Hemanth Kumar R N Indian Cobra
1118 Priya Siddesh White / Common Peafowl
1119 Ankush M S Sun Conure
1120 Santhosh Balram & Naveen Indian Cobra, King Cobra
1121 Santosh Urs Black Buck
1122 Raghunandan Star Tortoise
1123 Shanthanu BR Gharial, King Cobra
1124 Prathap Shetty Malyadi Russells Viper
1125 Madan Chandrika Star Tortoise
1126 Praveen Kumar BS Indian Cobra
1127 Vinay Prasad R Monitor Lizard, King Cobra
1128 Kevin Lawrence Prakasam Star Tortoise
1129 Arun Gilbert King Cobra
1130 Manasvini Manjunath Alexandrine Parakeet
1131 Akshatha Murthy N Jungle Cat
1132 Ravi C Patel Indian Cobra
1133 Vanaja TR Indian Cobra
1134 soumya Star Tortoise
1135 Bhushan pujar Star Tortoise
1136 Suhas S R Night Heron
1137 Sandhya D N White / Common Peafowl, Indian Cobra
1138 Vansh Balegar King Cobra
1139 Yathin Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1140 Kaushik R Indian Grey Wolf
1141 Deepashree Indian Cobra
1142 Sharath P White / Common Peafowl
1143 Sumanth Gowda BM White / Common Peafowl
1144 Anvi Ram R White / Common Peafowl
1145 Heetesh S White / Common Peafowl
1146 Kruthi Umesh Sun Conure
1147 Punith Kumar YK Black Buck
1148 Lakshmi A Indian Cobra
1149 Jayanth Patel H H Star Tortoise
1150 Mihir C V Spotted-Billed Pelican
1151 D.Prakash Sambar, Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1152 Nagesha H V Jungle Cat, Star Tortoise
1153 Shashikanth Javaregowda Star Tortoise
1154 Dhanush c Alexandrine Parakeet, White / Common Peafowl
1155 Ayas Ghosh White / Common Peafowl
1156 Sameer BK Indian Cobra
1157 Nishmitha Javali G Spotted Deer
1158 Sanat Marwah Indian Flapshell Turtle
1159 Sriniketan s King Cobra
1160 Sagar BP Black Crowned Crane
1161 Rashmi Rajagopal Indian Cobra
1162 Ruthvik White / Common Peafowl, Star Tortoise
1163 Mahendra G M Indian Cobra
1164 Chandan kumar H White / Common Peafowl
1165 Vijaya Kumar T Indian Cobra
1166 Sanvi Iyar Alexandrine Parakeet
1167 kiran kumar T King Cobra
1168 Ayush G S Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1169 Sreenivasa G S Indian Cobra
1170 NITESH G King Cobra
1171 Navyashree Varun White / Common Peafowl
1172 Shireesh Katti Star Tortoise
1173 Vevaan ( venkatesh ) White / Common Peafowl
1174 Jayanth R Star Tortoise
1175 DILIP.D Sun Conure
1176 Gangadharaswamy H U Red-Eared Slider, Sun Conure, Common Ostrich
1177 Manjunath Mohandas Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1178 Meghana KN Jungle Cat
1179 Manjusha Star Tortoise
1180 Pradeep dacchu Alexandrine Parakeet
1181 vijayraju k Indian Cobra
1182 Achuth R N King Cobra
1183 Jacob Joel Star Tortoise
1184 Dev Kumar HA Indian Cobra
1185 Arun Y Russells Viper
1186 JAGADEVAREDDY Indian Cobra
1187 Prajwala.R Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1188 Lekha NJ King Cobra
1189 Rajeev KS Alexandrine Parakeet, King Cobra
1190 HARSHA PRASAD R King Cobra
1191 Rajesh S Star Tortoise
1192 Bhumika Jagtap Indian Cobra
1193 Chethan Patel (BOSS Fan) Star Tortoise
1194 Amrutha N Lady Amhersts Pheasant
1195 Aishwarya Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1196 chirag Indian Cobra
1197 Ashwini suvarna Black Crowned Crane
1198 Abhishek HS Star Tortoise
1199 Tulasi Poojari Star Tortoise
1200 Pavithra S Silver Pheasant
1201 Mamatha C G White / Common Peafowl
1202 srinivasa T Sandhya Saanvi Sri Hani Sri Indian Cobra
1203 Santosh Kruthi Sun Conure
1204 Shilpa Gharial
1205 Amrutha M Star Tortoise
1206 Nagaraju S.A Indian Cobra, Star Tortoise
1207 Viyana Manjunath Alexandrine Parakeet
1208 Vijay Kumar Indian Cobra
1209 Vijayalakshmi. R Thamin Deer
1210 Kavya G Star Tortoise
1211 Ashwini rp Night Heron
1212 Dwarakanath K G Sun Conure
1213 Nanjunda Guptha E R Indian Cobra
1214 bharath s k Spotted Deer
1215 Karthik & Nakshatha Indian Muntjac
1216 Sreenath A V Alexandrine Parakeet
1217 Ramya Ravi Red-Eared Slider
1218 VIKYATH SATISH Indian Cobra
1219 Adhvithi Shetty Star Tortoise
1220 Nimai B Indian Flapshell Turtle
1221 Manjula N Star Tortoise
1222 Nithesh Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1223 Damien Philip Star Tortoise
1224 S N Sharma Indian Cobra
1225 Yoga Narayana Swamy KM Star Tortoise
1226 Ranjith KS Sun Conure
1227 Chethan Krishna MS Star Tortoise, Indian Cobra
1228 Ganesh HK King Cobra
1229 Aryan Mahaling Spotted Deer
1230 Vidyashankar Giri Indian Cobra
1231 Vinod.c Indian Cobra
1232 Bahubali Sankannavar Lion Tailed Macaque
1233 Kumar s Night Heron
1234 kruthi Indian Cobra
1235 Ravi Shankar N Star Tortoise
1236 Prathik Jain Indian Cobra
1237 Sunil Krishna Star Tortoise, King Cobra
1238 Harshith Byresh Alexandrine Parakeet
1239 Ramya G Shridhar Star Tortoise
1240 VINDHYA - VIKHYATH Star Tortoise
1241 Chethan C Indian Cobra
1242 Bindu Rajanna White / Common Peafowl
1243 LAKSHMI G Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1244 Inchara Ramaiah Russells Viper
1245 Dhanendra B Sloth Bear
1246 Sanjitha Pradeep White / Common Peafowl
1247 Asha Ashok Indian Cobra
1248 Vibha SC Indian Cobra
1249 Rasvi & Risha Star Tortoise
1250 Mahesh P Assamese Macaque
1251 Tanmai Raikar Thamin Deer
1252 Abhishek T H White / Common Peafowl
1253 Ashvithi Shetty Star Tortoise
1254 B K R SUJITH KUMAR King Cobra, Indian Cobra
1255 NALINI KRISHNAKUMAR Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1256 G V NAGARAJ AND MALINI D Alexandrine Parakeet
1257 Ramya N White / Common Peafowl
1258 Deepak Vindhya Star Tortoise
1259 PRAMODH B King Cobra
1260 Vivekanand S Bali Star Tortoise
1261 Nishanth S King Cobra
1262 Ashwini Madhu White / Common Peafowl
1263 karthik Indian Flapshell Turtle
1264 Dharma Kirthiraj Sun Conure
1265 tilakraj Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1266 Swathi Rudramurthy Common Rat Snake / Dhaman
1267 SUPRIYA Star Tortoise
1268 Nagajyothi Prakash Star Tortoise
1269 Chethana Obu Lakshmi Indian Flapshell Turtle
1270 Dr Priyanka Mallya Black Crowned Crane
1271 Deepthi Vinay Raikar Black Buck
1272 Nainika Pradhan Star Tortoise
1273 Apeksha Mayur Sun Conure
1274 Sonal Monteiro White / Common Peafowl
1275 Sushmitha DarshanGowda Sun Conure
1276 Harshitha Sharma Star Tortoise, Indian Cobra
1277 Krishnoji Rao Indian Cobra
1278 Sanketh Shetty Star Tortoise
1279 Kiran Kumar R White / Common Peafowl
1280 Yashas Assamese Macaque
1281 Varun gowda Russells Viper
1282 Adriti Ranganath Kini White Stork, Spotted Deer, Star Tortoise
1283 Lavanya Arjun Star Tortoise
1284 Kethana Roopesh Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1285 Supriya Suresh Indian Cobra
1286 Krishna MS Sun Conure
1287 Hari Prasad Star Tortoise
1288 Keerthi Kala Sun Conure
1289 Leela Suresh Indian Cobra
1290 Priyanka. G Star Tortoise
1291 Harikrishna AC Star Tortoise
1292 Akshay M Rao Star Tortoise
1293 Abhijit M Rao Jungle Cat
1294 Akshay M Rao Indian Flapshell Turtle
1295 Rakshith V Indian Cobra
1296 ASHWEEJ V MURTHY Indian Cobra
1297 Kiran.N.B King Cobra
1299 Dilip Kumar S Indian Cobra
1300 Pavan Timmanna Huddar Star Tortoise
1301 Bindu Premkumar King Cobra
1302 Nikhil K S Black Crowned Crane
1303 Rohith Panuganti Indian Cobra
1304 Kiran R Indian Cobra
1305 Dr Aishwarya shetty Alexandrine Parakeet
1306 Bhargav N King Cobra
1307 Debabrata Rath Star Tortoise
1308 Manjunath P N Indian Cobra
1309 Rashmi R Kulkarni White / Common Peafowl
1310 shashank r Kulkarni Indian Cobra
1311 Pavan Kumar Indian Cobra
1312 Aiman Spotted Deer
1313 Vinay K H Star Tortoise
1314 ARNAV KIRAN Indian Flapshell Turtle
1315 Ajaruddin Star Tortoise, Thamin Deer
1316 NAGESH KRISHNAMURTHY Star Tortoise
1317 Vishwanath K S Indian Cobra
1318 Mallappa Kumbar Indian Flapshell Turtle
1319 Patel Manjunath Indian Cobra, Sun Conure, Alexandrine Parakeet
1320 Nagarjun K V Indian Cobra
1321 Nithin Suresh Alexandrine Parakeet
1322 Prasanna Kumar K V Star Tortoise
1323 Karthi keerthi Spotted Deer
1324 Dr. Megha G Hiremath Sun Conure
1325 Pavan K R Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1326 Vinay N V Russells Viper
1327 Prakash L River Terrapin
1328 Dhanush Singh A King Cobra, Yellow Golden Pheasant
1329 Anupkumar R S Indian Cobra
1330 Sankarsh KS Star Tortoise
1331 Bindu Jagannath Indian Flapshell Turtle
1332 Dhakshineshwar Janardhan Star Tortoise
1333 Pavan Sun Conure
1334 Nanda kumar bm Indian Cobra
1335 Lakshminarayana yadav Black Crowned Crane
1336 Dhanush Shetty Indian Cobra
1337 Puneeth H Spotted Deer
1338 Shashank V Indian Cobra
1339 Shreya Chandrashekar Spotted Deer
1340 Shashwathi AS Night Heron
1341 Ulhas Kalyanpur Indian Cobra
1342 SPANDANA PJ White / Common Peafowl
1343 N S Champak Bhargav Indian Cobra
1344 Sandeep D Prabhu Alexandrine Parakeet
1345 Manjunath D Prabhu River Terrapin
1346 Vian Vinocha Narayan Emu, Gharial, Common Palm Civet
1347 Vikas Janardhan Star Tortoise
1348 Sharad l White / Common Peafowl
1349 Pallavi Y V & Raghunandan J K Rose-Ringed Parakeet
1350 anushree White / Common Peafowl
1351 DEEPAK YADAV Indian Cobra
1352 DILIP KUMAR BS King Cobra
1353 Nitish Bhattad Indian Cobra
1354 Shreeyansh Kashyap GV White / Common Peafowl
1355 Jeevitha Prabhakar Black Crowned Crane
1356 Chanukya R Star Tortoise
1357 Veera Narayana Oruganti Star Tortoise
1358 Rakshith R River Terrapin
1359 Manohar Morelets Crocodile
1360 Gokul Subramanyam VB Star Tortoise
1361 Ramnath King Cobra
ಪ್ರಾಣಿಗಳಿಗೆ ಒಂದು ದಿನದ ಆಹಾರ ನೀಡಲು ದತ್ತು
1 Smruthi Atur Asian Elephant
2 Venugopal V K Royal Bengal Tiger - 2 nos
3 Monnappa K B Lion
4 Ajay Kumar Asian Elephant, Giraffe, Zebra, Deer
5 K Shridhara Deer (120 Nos), Giraffe (2 Nos), Zebra (4 Nos)
6 Karthik VR Asian Elephant, Lion and Royal Bengal Tiger
7 Jevika Shetty Deer (120 Nos)
8 Dr Prakash B S Deer (120 Nos)
9 M S MAYYA White tiger (3 days) & Indian Leopard
10 Juanita M Luiz Jackal (10 Nos), Hyena
11 Sayali Joshi Giraffe (2 Nos) , Hyena (3 Nos) & Leopard
12 Vivek Himalayan Black Bear (6 Nos)
13 RAGHAVENDRA SHENOY Asiatic Elephant
14 Zubin Zafar Royal Bengal Tiger (2 Nos)
15 Nischala Kamat Hippoptamus and Sloth Bear
16 Vidya Kamat Giraffe (2 Nos), Leopard (2 Nos)
17 Rahul V Sankrithya Asian Elephant
18 Shaayom Mitra Giraffe (2 Nos)
19 Vibha Madhusudan Hippopotamus, Jackal (2 Nos)
20 Naveenchandra Giraffe (2 Nos)
21 Syeda Fizzah Hussain Wild Dog (4 Nos)
22 Srivani. Y.V Wild Dog (4 Nos))
23 Sheethal R Holla Lion
24 Sree Vijayalakshmi Royal Bengal Tiger
25 T.J.Sushma Hippopotamus
26 Shubhank shukla Asian Elephant
27 Yashwanth and Namratha Asian Elephant and Lion
28 Aaraadhya Henballi Indian Leopard (2 Nos)
29 Jeevan Mahadeva Wild Dog & Sloth Bear
30 SB Narayan murthy Asian Elephant
31 Namrata Giraffe
32 Ashok kumar V Indian Grey Wolf
33 Manikanta V Indian Leopard
34 Srirama Sreenivasan Hyena
35 Naveen V Indian Grey Wolf
36 Saif Ali Khan Asian Elephant
37 Adarsha S M Indian Leopard
38 Shashank Kumar Lion
39 R Sarala Indian Leopard
40 G Vishnu Theja General
41 VISHALA M MAYYA Lion (3 days) & Grey Wolf
42 K Shiva Kumar Deer (120 nos)
43 Indu Mani Giraffe, Zebra, Hyena, Wolf, Jackal, Wild dog, Sloth bear and Himalayan Black Bear (All)
44 Raksha N Raj Asian Elephant (25 nos) & Royal Bengal Tiger (20 nos)
45 Subbalakshmi J.S. & Family Asian elephant
46 C A Sridhara Babu Striped Hyena
47 Vijay Kumar N Giraffe (2 nos)
48 K U RENUKA Royal Bengal Tiger
49 Rd Shenoy Asian Elephant
50 Haritri Goswami Lion- 2 Nos
51 Ashwin H Herbivores in Herbivore Safari - 26 nos
52 Madhura Kulkarni Giraffe
53 Mayank Prakash Hippopotamus
54 Karthik Babu D R Royal Bengal tiger, Leopard
55 Amrita Deer (120 nos)
56 M Chanchal Jain Asian Elephant, Royal Bengal Tiger, Lion, Giraffe, Hyena, Wolf, Wild Dog, Jackal and Hippopotamus
57 Gunturi Venkata Nagarjun Asian Elephant & Giraffe
58 Lavanya Nagesh Royal Bengal Tiger
59 Shruti Suresh Giraffe - 2 nos
60 Animal Well Wisher Hippopotamus - 8 nos
61 Akshatha HP Giraffe - 2 nos, Striped Hyena & Indian Grey Wolf
62 Srikrishna B H Asian Elephant
63 Trichur V Padmanabhan Asian Elephant
64 Parinita MD Asian Elephant - 4 nos
65 Chandini R Royal Bengal Tiger
66 Jegadeeswaran K Indian Leopard
67 Vishwas Goel Asian Elephant and Giraffe (2nos)
68 Nalini Pais Asian Elephant
69 M S Abhilash Giraffe - 2 nos
70 Pradhuman Jhala Asian Elephant & Two Giraffes
71 Sandhya K Gurjar Two Asian Elephants & Two Leopards
72 Dhruvit Hyena - 3 nos
73 Kirtan P Shastri Giraffe (2 nos) and leopard
74 Rajesh Devasia Sloth Bear - 3 nos
75 Sharada Arun Deer - 120 nos
76 Suhas B A Asian elephant and Giraffe (2nos)
77 Jayalakshmi Srinath Giraffe (2 nos)
78 Lions club of Bangalore Jayanagar Lion
79 Abhishek KS Leopard
80 Shankar Prasad G V Leopard
81 Vijay Mantri Asian Elephant - 5 nos
82 Devaraj R Royal Bengal Tiger
83 Sridhar Prakash Giraffe - 2 nos
84 Usha B R Lion
85 Laxmi Shetty M Royal Bengal Tiger - 2nos
86 Narisepalli Chidvilas Giraffe - 1 nos
87 LEPAKSH GANESH Asian Elephant
88 Amith S Striped Hyena (3 nos) & Deer (120 nos)
89 Latha and Sateesh Jodge Deer (120 nos)
90 Prajwal G Indian Leopard
91 Sandeep B Himalayan Black Bear, Jackal, Hyena, Wild Dog, Wolf, Hippopotamus, Leopard
92 Rachana Lakshmish Asian elephant
93 Girish Marathe Deer (120 nos)
94 Meghana & others Jackal
95 Poshith S Giraffe- 2 nos
96 Chandana C M Giraffe
97 V N Murthy Giraffe
98 Jasmine Wadhwa Himalayan Black Bear (6 nos) & Wild Dog
99 Nihar Alamuri Sriram Asian Elephant, Royal Bengal Tiger, Lion, Leopard, Giraffe, Zebra
100 Shankrappa B Malashetti Asian Elephant, Royal Bengal Tiger (2 nos), Lion, Leopard (2 nos), Giraffe, Zebra, Hyena, Wolf, Jackal, Wild Dog, Hippopotamus, Sloth Bear, Himalayan Black Bear and Deer
101 MR. SRINIDHI S R, S. RAJENDRA BABU Giraffe
102 H N NAGALAKSHMI Giraffe (2 nos) & Asian Elephant
103 Shylaja S Lion and Leopard
104 SUBBALAKSHMI Himalayan Black Bear
105 Sarala gajapathy Leopard
106 Naveen Suriya Leopard - 40 nos
107 Sinchana Shirolkar Asian elephant
108 Shashikumar S Leopard & Hyena
109 Alwala Jeevani Wolf - 10 nos
110 Aparna Manjunath Asian Elephant & Lion
111 Rashmi Diwakar Hippoptamus - 8 nos
112 Vismitha M Sloth Bear - 3 nos
113 Syed Mohsin Khan Royal Bengal Tiger
114 Yasmeen S Janvekar Giraffe
115 Shikha Awasthi Shrimali Lion
116 Hamsini Ramegowda Indian Grey Wolf - 10 nos
117 Monee Kumari Giraffe
118 Arjun M Leopard
119 Bharath R Wolf - 2nos
120 Dr. Viveka B K Zebra - 4 nos
121 Sunil Kumar D Tiger - 2 nos, Leopard
122 Prashanth M S Giraffe - 2 nos
123 Chaithra M Hippopotamus
124 Subramanya Rajiv Vutukuru Elephant - 2 nos
125 Narasimha Murthy Giraffe - 2nos
126 Prakash Kumar Giraffe
127 Poorvila J K Deer - 120 nos
128 Srinivas K Elephant and Hippopotamus
129 Manjunath N Deer
130 Poornima Jagadeesh Lions (3), Royal Bengal Tigers (3) and Giraffe (1)
131 Food For Hope, C/o Saumaya Gupta Hippopotamus (8) and Wild Dog
132 Janhvi Striped Hyena
133 Aditya Raviprasad K Sloth Bear - 3 nos
134 Bhagya.N.S Asian Elephant
135 Subbalakshmi J.S and family Asian Elephant
136 Sneha Ravi Leopard & Wild Dog
137 Sneha Ravindranath Royal Bengal Tiger
138 Amogh Praveen Asian Elephant
139 Lions Club of Bangalore Vaishnavi Asian Elephant
140 Lions Club of Bangalore Vaishnavi Royal Bengal Tiger & Lion
141 Channabasava Lion
142 Reenesh CR Sloth Bear - 3 nos
143 Hemlata Shrimali Wild Dog - 4 nos
144 Karthik Babu D R Giraffe, Sloth Bear and Hyena
145 Pragnya Sridhar "Wild Dog- 4 Nos"
146 N Rama Sudhakar Elephant, Tiger, Lion & Giraffe
147 Vasista Adiga Giraffe - 2nos
148 R SARALA Leopard
149 Ganesh BS Royal Bengal Tiger
150 Nukala Phani krishna Leopard
151 Pradeep Iyer Giraffe - 2 nos
152 Jagadish A Leopard & Wild Dog
153 Dr mohankumar G Wolf
154 Aswin Kumar D Hippopotamus
155 "Rajat Nayak" Leopard
156 Sanjay Kumar S/O Hareesh M Leopard - 2 nos
157 Mahesh P Royal Bengal Tiger - 2 nos
158 Trilok Jain N Giraffe - 2 nos
159 "ARCHANA NARASANNA" Royal Bengal Tiger - 20 nos
160 Arpita Shetty Royal Bengal Tiger - 2nos
161 Arpita Shetty Leopard
162 Vivaan BV Elephant
163 " Karthik Jogiraju" Elephant
164 Arathi R Elephant
165 Swetha S.V Elephant
166 Pushya Subramanyam Elephant & Leopard
167 Hemalatha S Giraffe - 2 nos
168 "Nakshalina" Jackal - 10 nos
169 Vishnu Vasisht Lion - 4 nos
170 Sridhar Durgam Elephant
171 Rukmani Srinivasa " Zebra & hyena"
172 Shishira Srinivasa Lion
173 Navneet Kohli Giraffe - 2 nos
174 NIRANJAN M V Royal Bengal Tiger
175 Ramamani Hyena - 3 nos
176 " RAVIKUMAR M S" Asian Elephant, Lion, Deer, Sloth Bear, Wild Dog, Hyena, Zebra & Giraffe
177 Sriram KC Jackal
178 " Surjit M" Leopard - 2 nos
179 " G S SACHIDANANDA MURTHY" Asian Elephant, Royal Bengal Tiger , Lion, Leopard , Giraffe, Zebra, Hyena, Wolf, Jackal, Wild Dog, Hippopotamus, Sloth Bear, Himalayan Black Bear and Deer
180 "Darshan" Elephant
181 Prakash V Raju Elephant
182 " Naveen Kumar" Giraffe
183 Lakshmi ,W/o Munikrishnappa M Elephant
184 Annie Anand Tiger - 3 nos
185 Sanjana Narayan Leopard - 4 nos
186 Jayshree Narayan Giraffe - 2nos
187 Siddhant Narayan Asian Elephant
188 Prajwal P K Wild Dog
189 Karmesh Kumar Tiwari Tiger-20
190 Lekha Anandan Giraffe
191 Revathy A Zebra (4 nos) , Sloth Bear (3 nos)
192 "Rama Subramanian" Zebra - 4 nos
193 Ghaman PS Asian Elephant
194 Sakshi Bajoria Giraffe - 2 nos
195 Tushar Jajoo Giraffe - 2 nos
196 SUBBALAKSHMI Wild Dog
197 Nirmala Wild Dog - 4 nos
198 Devansh S Hegde Sloth Bear - 3 nos
199 Somya Asian Elephant
200 "Soumya Chatterjee" Hyena
201 "Swati K Nairi" Royal Bengal Tiger - 20 nos
202 Nawaz ahmed Peacock
203 M S Srinivasa Asian Elephant
204 Vijendra Zebra - 4 nos
205 Asha Rao Deer- 60 nos
List of estimeed adopters/donors contributed towards Animal Adoption, Staff Welfare, Awarness Creation, Development etc., for the year 2020-21
Animal adoption/donation covers Feed, Maintenance and Veterinary health care expenses with provision for Income Tax rebate under 80 (G)
Level 3: Rs. 35,000/- and above
Sl. No Adopter's Name Species
0 CDYMAX (India) Pharma Pvt Ltd Asiatic Elephants: Ranga, Srirama, Airawatha, Lilly, Gayathri, Suvarna and Veda One Bolero Jeep
1 "Sri M Krishnappa
Hon'ble MLA"
"Elephant - Nishargha Tigres - Hima"
2 Dr. Tumkur and Veda Narasimhan and Family Elephant Gajendra
3 Vani Yasodhara Tiruveedhula Elephant Sri Ramulu
4 Rallis India Royal Bengal Tiger, Indian Leopard, Sloth Bear
5 Mrs. G Krishna "Lion cub + Rs. 25,000 to towards welfare of animal keepers. "
6 Sri T. Narayana and Mrs. Lalitha, BBMP Corporator, Gottigere Tiger - Rajendra
7 Sri M.C Raju, Ex- chairman, Jigani Tiger - Gokul
8 Jigani Granite Industries Owner Welfare Association Hybrid Lion
9 WG. CDR. G.B. ATHRI (Retd) Giraffe Yadunandan
10 Ritu Cipy White Tiger Vanya
11 Sri Sardar Sheryar Khan Lion Cub - SHER-YAR
12 Vibha S Murthy Zebra, white stork, spotted deer
13 Sri Sardar Sheryar Khan Tiger - Sanjay
14 Sri K Somshekar, Anjanapur Zebra
15 Dhirajkumar Chettiar White Royal Bengal Tiger
16 Lions Cllub Jigani Town Indian Leopard Anchika & Great Indian Hornbill
17 Ms. Angel Singh Indian leopard Bhumika
18 Sri M. Jayaram Leopard - Lokesh
19 Sri M Subramani Chunchughatta Leopard - Ashoka
20 Chandramouleeswaran Sankaran INDIAN LEOPARD, SLOTH BEAR, ASIATIC BLACK BEAR, GAUR
21 Kaman Moorthy Indian Leopard Aarav
22 Namratha Gaur
23 R.V. Aroon Prasaad, IRS Leopard SANVI
24 "Vinay Gayakwad Prasad Balaji Trading Co." Indian leopard Apsara
25 Rotary Bangalore, Rajajinagara Indian Leopard Kiran
26 B Jayanthi Himalayan Black bear
27 Forgepro India Private Limited Tiger Mithun
28 M/s Kumar Organic Products Ltd. Tigress "Sambhavi"
29 Vasishta N Simha Lion - Vijayanarasimha
30 Mrs Kavitha Vilas Shinde Lion Cub - Pushpa
"Level 2 : Up to Rs. 35,000"
1 Dr. Lakshmi Anath "King Cobra-2 Nos Peacock-2 Nos Rose Ring Parakeet - 2 Nos Spotted deer - 2 Nos"
2 Vijaya Kamath M Tiger (3 months), King Cobra (1year)
3 Lions club of Bangalore South Indian Muntjac & Indian Grey Wolf
4 Nivedita Borkakoty Indian grey wolf
5 Sri Devanand Kalavase Indian Grey Wolf
6 Rotaract Club of OP Jindal Global University Black Buck, Morelet's Crocodile, Indian Muntjac
7 Lions club of Bangalore host Golden Jackal
8 Sapna Shekar Indian grey wolf
9 Santosh Sridhar Leopard Sanjana 6 months, night heron
10 Krishna Devi & Sube Singh Indian Cobra, Yellow Golden Pheasant, Lady Amherst's Pheasant, Spotted Deer, Star Tortoise
11 Sushma Bharath Spot billed pelican
12 Vinay Channaveerasetty Spotted Deer & Black Crowned Crane
13 N Seshadri Spotted Deer Common Peafowl
14 Vismaya Hanumandar Golden Jackal
15 Jayashree Raman Indian Leopard
16 Vinay lakshman Indian Leopard
17 Prasanna S Hunswadkar Common Palm civet, Indian Cobra, Russel Viper, Lady Amherst's Pheasant, Indian Muntjac, Black Crowned Crane and Porcupine
18 Shankar Chandrasekar King Cobra Four horned Antelope Budgerigar
19 Jyoti K Sinha Dhole King Cobra
20 Mukesh Chopra King Cobra (3 nos)
21 Mahesh R Indian Cobra, Common rat snake & Sambar deer
"Level 1: Up to Rs. 10,000"
1 Kiran Sinha Black Buck (7500) COVID 19 FUND (2500)
2 Mr. Samir Dhond Nilgai
3 Srikanth.HN Lion Tailed Macaque
4 Dr. Shivakumar Shamarao Spotted Deer, Rat Snake , Russels's Viper (3m)
5 Kirtana Suri Nilgai
6 Bangalore OVFC Spotted deer
7 "By Plant Engineering Division, M/s Toyota Kirloskar Motor Private Limited" Common Ostrich
8 Team Lexus - Bidadi Lion Tailed Macaque
9 Poojitha Yathiraj Lion Tailed Macaque
10 Prajwal Spectacled langur
11 Bhushan Moreshwar Kukde Plot No. 14, Lane No. 14, Vishwakarma Nagar Nagpur 440027 Red Eared Slider, Indian Crested Porcupine , Black crowned crane
12 Soundarya S MADHAV Indian Leopard
13 Rachitha Narendra Black Buck
14 Vamsi Timapuram Black Buck
15 Mrs Jayalakshmi Venugopal White Stork
16 Anvitha Prathap Spotted deer
17 Ravikumar R Indian Cobra, River Terrapin & Black Crowned Crane
18 Rahul V Sankrithya Thamin deer
19 Prabhakar Bujarbarua Indian crested porcupine, Monitor Lizard
20 Purushothama.D King Cobra & Common peafowl
21 Sri Pradeep Raja G "Indian Cobra, Eclectus Parrot, Tricarinate Hill Turtle"
22 Shamik Saraswathi Sun Conure, Yellow Golden Pheasant
23 Abhijit Gopala Gollanapalli White peafowl & Indian Flapshell turtle
24 Annapoorni Subramaniam King Cobra & Indian Cobra
25 Gargi Sharma Indian Muntjac
26 Abhinav Neelam Indian Muntjac
27 Mrs. Rashmi Dhond Jungle cat
28 Mrs. Vijaya Dhond Common Palm civet
29 Mrs. Malati Godachi Assamese macaque
30 Rayna Deeraj Assamese macaque
31 Veekshith KH Jungle cat
32 Pushkal Raj Verma Assamese macaque
33 Poojitha Yathiraj Assamese macaque
34 Amar D R Indian Muntjac
35 Dr M Seshagiri Rao Indian Muntjac
36 Mr. Akshay Kumar Common Palm civet
37 Mrs. Anju Das Indian Muntjac
38 Venkatesha Jungle Cat
39 Anshu singh Assamese Macaque
40 Udbhav Moorchung Assamese Macaque
41 Mamata Moorchung Muntjac
42 Mrs Sita Rao Indian Muntjac
43 Nitish Kashyap Indian Muntjac
44 Vignesh Balkrishna Amin Indian Cobra, Sun Conure
45 Kajal Sharma River Terrapin (2 nos)
46 Paras Vasani Star tortoise Alexandrine parakeet
47 Shyam Dinesh Indian cobra 2 nos
48 Dr Ashish Birendra Chakraborty Indian cobra 2 nos
49 Dinesh K V Indian Cobra (2)
50 P A Chandranath King Cobra
51 Kalyani Patil King Cobra
52 Pradeep M Indian Rock Python
53 Nithesh K King Cobra
54 Sharon & Xavier Black Crowned Crane
55 Amir Hassan King Cobra
56 Ravi Ranjan Kumar Silver Pheasant
57 B. Muralikrishnan King cobra
58 Kumaresan Ettiyannan King cobra
59 Nisha M King cobra
60 Harisha Navilarekallu Indian crested porcupine
61 Raintree Schools Indian crested porcupine
62 ASHWINI M White Peafowl
63 Tejas Mohan King Cobra
64 Ragini Sekhar Black Crowned Crane
65 Sumithra Pradeep White Peafowl
66 Salman Pasha Rock Python
67 Jari Koister Indian Porcupine
68 Neelu Tripathy King cobra
69 Karunakar M King cobra
70 Melwin Anthony luiz King cobra
71 Devesh Sarathe Indian Crested Porcupine
72 Snehal P. Gawankar Indian Peafowl
73 N Deepa King Cobra
74 N Pranav Gopal King Cobra
75 Rani Murthy Common Peafowl
76 Sheetal Pandi King cobra
77 Siddharth Aswal King cobra
78 N Raju King cobra
79 R K Vishal Indian Cobra
80 Maheshwar Reddy Kondapur Star Tortoise
81 Abhishek Gurudutt River Terrapin
82 S Mahesh Indian Cobra
83 Katla Kavya Sri Sun Conure
84 Rashi Joshi Star Tortoise
85 Prajwal M P Indian Cobra
86 Mrs. Abhirami Girish Indian Cobra
87 Mr. Girisha T G Star Tortoise
88 Keshava B R Star Tortoise
89 Santhosh B Star Tortoise
90 Sukanya Behera Sun Conure.
91 Apoorva Ramaseshan Star Tortoise
92 Namita Kaushik Star Tortoise
93 Natasha kaushik River Terrapin
94 Prerana Bhat River Terrapin
95 MURALIDHAR CHANDRABABU Indian Cobra
96 Ashish M.S. Thawani Indian Cobra
97 "Dharshan BC" Star Tortoise
98 Ambika Joshi Alexandrine Parakeet
99 K.Swathi Night Heron
100 P Kalyana Sundaram Alexandrine Parakeet
101 K V Vishwanath Alexandrine Parakeet
102 Ann Mary George Indian Flapshell Turtle
103 Swaroop B Sun Conure
104 S R Kushi Sun Conure
105 "Chandrakala Krishnamurthy" Indian Cobra
106 Jaypal A Kumbar Rose Ring Parakeet
107 Melanie Maria Mendonca Indian Cobra
108 Vikram Acharya Night Heron
109 V Govindaraj Rat Snake
110 Karunakar M Indian Flap shell turtle
111 Aditi Olemann Alexandrine parakeet
112 Maheshwar Bhogaraju Indian Flap shell turtle
113 Sunil Gowda Sun Conure
114 Sachin Singh Bhadouriya River terrapin
115 Ravikumar C Iyer Indian cobra
116 Aishwarya Maruvada River Terrapin
117 Saksham Rai Rose Ring Parakeet
118 Shashwat Rai Star Tortoise
119 Ramesh Kumar Indian Cobra
120 Bhoomika Mohan Common Rat Snake
121 Sreeveni Indian Flapshell Turtle
122 K. A Ramesha & Family Indian cobra
123 Mandar Udayan Sabnis Sun Conure
124 Smt. Betamma, Indian Cobra
125 Rahul V Sankrithya Sun Conure
126 Heshrita P B Rose ring Parakeet
127 C.G.Venkata Krishnan Indian cobra
128 Nanditha. A Indian cobra
129 Kishan M Sri Nilaya Indian Flap shell turtle
130 Nagaraja.V Indian cobra
131 Maruti Sridhar Alexandrine Parakeet
132 Pranay I Naik Indian cobra
133 Sri Srinivasa Murthy R Indian cobra
134 Sri Sudhakar Veerappa Indian cobra
135 Sri Lakshmana V Indian cobra
136 Sri Chandrashekar N Indian cobra
137 Vinay Manunath Star tortoise
138 Srujan K Star tortoise
139 Arjun Star tortoise
140 Vishnupriya Varadharaju Russell's Viper & Eurasian Eagle Owl
141 Vruthika Jyothi Budgerigar
142 Virain Ahuja Iyer Star Tortoise
143 Nagarjun G.D Indian Cobra
144 Rajesh Kumar R Indian Cobra
145 Raghavendra Rao H.S Indian Cobra
146 Vinayraj Govindrajan King Cobra
147 Siddharth Moorchung Assamese Macaque
148 Abhishek Kheterpal King Cobra - 2 No
149 Mrs. Kavitha Vilas Shinde Jungle cat (2 nos)
150 Iranna Gorabal Four horned Antelope
151 Anil Kumar Rat Snake
152 Nandini R Indian Cobra
153 Jayanth Chandra Tricarinate Hill Turtle
154 Rushil Sarang Indian Cobra
155 Thravin Prabhuram Rainbow lorikeet
156 Twinklers of Bangalore South Ladies circle 66 Great Indian Hornbill & Indian Muntjac
157 Dilip N Spotted deer
158 Sunil Kumar D, Jungle Cat
159 Swathi Patwari Eclectus parrot
160 N Advik African Grey Parrot
161 Dr. Naveen Kumar DE, IRS King Cobra
162 Anand Pramodh Common Ostrich
163 Shreedevi K N Common Ostrich
164 Suchindra Dikshit Blue Gold Macaw
165 Pooja Sundar Great Indian Hornbill
166 Kaushik S Kalmady Great Indian Hornbill
167 Bhagyavathi K B King Cobra
168 Dr. Agarwal Hospitals White Peacock
169 M Kiran Singh King Cobra
170 Richa Shetty Brahminy Kite
171 Ashish Sivaratri Star Tortoise
172 Shwetha Shetty Indian Cobra
173 Sindhu Ajay Night Heron
174 Vaishali M Indian Roof Turtle
175 Venkata Lakshmi Eclectus Parrot
176 Jaypal King Cobra
177 Lilly Devi King Cobra
178 P. Mahalakshmi King Cobra
179 Gowri Priya Harikrishnan Indian leopard
180 Harish Ramyashree King Cobra
Staff Welfare
1 Sujatha Rai Rs. 30,000/-
2 Lions club of Bangalore host Rs. 20,000/-
3 Sri Jayaram Rs. 6,500/-
4 Manikanta V Rs. 5,000/-
5 M.R Karki Rs. 2,500/-
6 Balakrisna Rs. 3,000/- Donation for Staff Welfare
7 Renuka Rs. 4,000/- Donation for Staff Welfare
8 Sri Sardar Sheryar Khan Rs. 15,000/- Donation for Staff Welfare
9 Aradhya Pai Rs. 2,500/- Donation for Staff Welfare
10 Hon'ble Shri Rakesh Kumar Gupta, Administrative Member, CAT Rs. 5,100/- Donation for Staff Welfare